Game Type | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 22 |
W
|
Hockey Essentials
|
|||
Sat May 23 |
W
|
DC Selects
|
|||
Sat May 23 |
W
|
Ashburn PP
|
|||
Sun May 24 |
L
|
Hollydell
|
|||
Sun Jul 19 |
W
|
@
Team Comcast
|
Flyers skatezone Pennsauken
|
||
Sat Aug 15 |
L
|
@
Valley Forge Minutemen
|
Oaks Ice Center
|
||
Sat Aug 15 |
L
|
@
New York Saints
|
Oaks Ice Center
|
||
Sun Aug 16 |
L
|
Team Comcast
|
Oaks Ice Center
|
||
Sun Aug 16 |
W
|
@
Valley Forge Minutemen
|
Oaks Ice Center
|
||
Fri Aug 21 |
W
|
Valley Jr. Chiefs Elite
|
|||
Fri Aug 21 |
W
|
Premier Hockey Selects 06
|
|||
Sat Aug 22 |
W
|
@
Boston Jr. Rangers
|
chelmsford Forum, Billerica, MA.
|
||
Sat Aug 22 |
W
|
@
New Haven Nighthawks
|
Lawrence Valley Forum, Lawrence, MA.
|
||
Sat Aug 29 |
W
|
@
Mercer Chiefs
|
Iceland, NJ
|
||
Sat Aug 29 |
W
|
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Fri Sep 11 |
T
|
@
Boston Advantage
|
Skate 3 Ice Arena, Tyngsboro, MA
|
||
Fri Sep 11 |
W
|
Boston Jr. Eagles
|
Skate 3 Ice Arena, Tyngsboro, MA
|
||
Sat Sep 12 |
T
|
Top Gun
|
Top Gun Ice Center, Salem, NH.
|
||
Sat Sep 12 |
W
|
@
Assabet Valley Patriots
|
Skate 3 Ice Arena, Tyngsboro, MA
|
||
Sun Sep 13 |
W
|
@
South Shore Kings
|
Skate 3 Ice Arena, Tyngsboro, MA
|
||
Sat Sep 19 |
W
|
@
New Jersey Avalanche
|
Icehouse New Jersey
|
||
Sun Sep 20 |
W
|
@
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
|
Steel Ice/ PA.
|
||
Sat Sep 26 |
L
|
@
Long Island Royals
|
Superior Long Island
|
||
Sat Sep 26 |
W
|
@
Long Island Royals
|
Superior Long Island
|
||
Sun Sep 27 |
T
|
Long Island Royals
|
Superior Long Island
|
||
Sat Oct 3 |
L
|
New York Saints
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Sun Oct 4 |
W
|
@
Mercer Chiefs
|
Iceland, NJ.
|
||
Sat Oct 17 |
W
|
@
CT. Oilers
|
Sono ice house, Norwalk, CT.
|
||
Sun Oct 18 |
W
|
@
CT. Oilers
|
Sono ice house, Norwalk, CT.
|
||
Sun Oct 18 |
W
|
CT. Oilers
|
Sono ice house, Norwalk, CT.
|
||
Sat Oct 31 |
L
|
@
Valley Forge Minutemen
|
Oaks Ice Center
|
||
Sun Nov 1 |
L
|
@
NJ Colonials
|
Mennen, NJ.
|
||
Sat Nov 7 |
L
|
@
Team Comcast
|
Flyers skatezone Pennsauken
|
||
Sun Nov 8 |
W
|
Team Comcast
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Fri Nov 13 |
W
|
Belle Tire
|
OBM Arena, Strongsville, OH.
|
||
Fri Nov 13 |
W
|
Cleveland Barons
|
OBM Arena, Strongsville, OH.
|
||
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
Ohio Blue Jackets
|
OBM Arena, Strongsville, OH.
|
||
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
Sylvania
|
OBM Arena, Strongsville, OH.
|
||
Sun Nov 15 |
W
|
TPH Thunder
|
OBM Arena, Strongsville, OH.
|
||
Sat Nov 21 |
W
|
NJ Rockets
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Sun Nov 22 |
W
|
New Jersey Avalanche
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Fri Nov 27 |
L
|
@
Boston Minutemen Flames
|
Iroquois Park Sports Centre, Whitby, ON
|
||
Fri Nov 27 |
L
|
Vaughn Kings
|
Canlan Ice Sports, Oshawa, ON
|
||
Sat Nov 28 |
W
|
@
Oshawa Jr. Generals
|
Iroquois Park Sports Centre, Whitby, ON
|
||
Sat Nov 28 |
L
|
Markham Waxers
|
McKinney Centre, Whitby, ON
|
||
Sun Dec 6 |
L
|
@
NJ Colonials
|
Mennen, NJ.
|
||
Sat Dec 12 |
W
|
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Sun Dec 13 |
W
|
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Sat Dec 19 |
W
|
NJ Rockets
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Sun Dec 20 |
W
|
@
New York Saints
|
sport-o-rama, NY.
|
||
Sun Jan 3 |
L
|
@
Team Comcast
|
Flyers skatezone Pennsauken
|
||
Sat Jan 9 |
W
|
@
New Jersey Avalanche
|
Icehouse New Jersey
|
||
Fri Jan 15 |
L
|
@
Mississauga Rebels
|
|||
Fri Jan 15 |
L
|
@
Ottawa Siver Seven
|
Westwood Areana, Toronto
|
||
Sat Jan 16 |
L
|
@
Whitby Wildcats
|
Westwood Areana, Toronto
|
||
Sat Jan 16 |
L
|
Toronto Young Nationals
|
Westwood Areana, Toronto
|
||
Sun Jan 17 |
L
|
Mississauga Rebels
|
Westwood Areana, Toronto
|
||
Sat Jan 30 |
L
|
@
Long Island Gulls
|
Twin Rinks, NY.
|
||
Sat Jan 30 |
T
|
@
Long Island Gulls
|
Twin Rinks, NY.
|
||
Sun Jan 31 |
L
|
Long Island Gulls
|
Twin Rinks, NY.
|
||
Sat Feb 6 |
W
|
Mercer Chiefs
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Sun Feb 7 |
L
|
Valley Forge Minutemen
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Sat Feb 13 |
T
|
Valley Forge Minutemen
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Sun Feb 14 |
W
|
@
NJ Rockets
|
Bridgewater Sports Arena, NJ.
|
||
Sun Feb 14 |
W
|
Mercer Chiefs
|
Iceland, Hamilton, NJ.
|
||
Sat Feb 20 |
W
|
New York Saints
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
Sun Feb 21 |
L
|
NJ Colonials
|
Iceline, PA
|
||
playoff | Fri Feb 26 | - |
@
Team Comcast
|
Oaks Ice Center
|
10:00 AM EST |
playoff | Fri Feb 26 | - |
@
NJ Colonials
|
Iceline, PA
|
5:15 PM EST |
playoff | Sat Feb 27 | - |
@
Long Island Gulls
|
Iceline, PA
|
7:00 AM EST |