PIP Labor Day |
Fri Sep 2
|
W
|
MN Whitecaps Black
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
PIP Labor Day |
Fri Sep 2
|
W
|
Stoney Creek Sabres
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
PIP Labor Day |
Sat Sep 3
|
L
|
Detroit Little Caesars
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
PIP Labor Day |
Sat Sep 3
|
W
|
Madison Capitals
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
PIP Labor Day |
Sun Sep 4
|
W
|
MN Northern Elite Green
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
PIP Labor Day |
Sun Sep 4
|
L
|
MN Jr. Whitecaps - Black
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Fri Sep 16
|
L
|
Valley Jr. Warriors
|
Haverhill Valley Ice Forum, Parkridge Road, Haverhill, MA, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Sep 17
|
W
|
Valley Jr. Warriors
|
Haverhill Valley Ice Forum, Parkridge Road, Haverhill, MA, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Sep 17
|
W
|
Valley Jr. Warriors
|
Haverhill Valley Ice Forum, Parkridge Road, Haverhill, MA, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sun Sep 18
|
W
|
CT Polar Bears
|
Haverhill Valley Ice Forum, Parkridge Road, Haverhill, MA, USA
|
|
MAWHA |
Sun Sep 25
|
W
|
NJ Titans
|
The Ice Palace, Chambers Bridge Road, Brick Township, NJ, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Oct 1
|
W
|
Washington Pride
|
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Oct 1
|
W
|
Washington Pride
|
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
|
|
MAWHA |
Sun Oct 9
|
W
|
NJ Colonials
|
Mennen Sports Arena, East Hanover Avenue, Morristown, NJ, USA
|
|
USA-Canada Cup |
Fri Oct 14
|
W
|
Burligton ON Junior
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
USA-Canada Cup |
Fri Oct 14
|
W
|
Leaside
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
USA-Canada Cup |
Sat Oct 15
|
W
|
Bluewater
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
USA-Canada Cup |
Sat Oct 15
|
W
|
Stoney Creek
|
Viking Ice Arena, East Woodward Heights Boulevard, Hazel Park, MI, USA
|
|
USA-Canada Cup |
Sun Oct 16
|
W
|
Kingston
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Minnesota NIT |
Fri Oct 21
|
W
|
St. Mary's Flames Prep
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Fri Oct 21
|
W
|
Empowers Performance
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Minnesota NIT |
Sat Oct 22
|
T
|
Delta Hockey Academy
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Minnesota NIT |
Sat Oct 22
|
W
|
Okanagan Hockey Academy
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Minnesota NIT |
Sun Oct 23
|
L
|
Tradition Mortgage
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Roc City |
Fri Nov 4
|
L
|
BK Selects
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Roc City |
Fri Nov 4
|
W
|
Rome Grizzlies
|
Gene Polisseni Center, Lomb Memorial Drive, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Roc City |
Sat Nov 5
|
W
|
Northwood
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Tournament |
Sat Nov 5
|
W
|
Syracuse Valley Eagles
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Tournament |
Sun Nov 6
|
W
|
BK Selects
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Championship |
Sun Nov 6
|
W
|
Little Caesars
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Nov 12
|
W
|
Washington Pride
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Nov 12
|
W
|
Washington Pride
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
MAWHA |
Sun Nov 13
|
W
|
NJ Titans
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Nov 19
|
W
|
Pens Elite
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sun Nov 20
|
W
|
Pens Elite
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
MAWHA |
Sun Dec 4
|
W
|
NJ Colonials
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Dec 10
|
L
|
Pens Elite
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sun Dec 11
|
W
|
Pens Elite
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Mission Showcase |
Fri Dec 16
|
L
|
Shattuck St. Mary's
|
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
|
|
Mission Showcase |
Fri Dec 16
|
L
|
NAHA White
|
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
|
|
Mission Showcase |
Sat Dec 17
|
W
|
Little Caesars
|
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
|
|
|
Sat Dec 17
|
W
|
Belle Tire
|
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
|
|
Mission Showcase |
Sun Dec 18
|
L
|
Chicago Mission
|
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
|
|
GHC Showcase |
Fri Jan 6
|
L
|
NAHA White
|
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
|
|
GHC Showcase |
Sat Jan 7
|
W
|
Stanstead
|
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
|
|
GHC Showcase |
Sat Jan 7
|
W
|
Chicago Mission
|
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
|
|
GHC Showcase |
Sun Jan 8
|
W
|
Northwood
|
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
|
|
Laudy Daudy Showcase |
Fri Jan 13
|
W
|
NAHA White
|
Pines Ice Arena, Taft Street, Pembroke Pines, FL, USA
|
|
Laudy Daudy Showcase |
Fri Jan 13
|
W
|
Little Caesars
|
Florida Panthers IceDen, Sportsplex Drive, Coral Springs, FL, USA
|
|
Laudy Daudy Showcase |
Sat Jan 14
|
W
|
Pittsburgh Pens Elite
|
Florida Panthers IceDen, Sportsplex Drive, Coral Springs, FL, USA
|
|
Laudy Daudy Showcase |
Sat Jan 14
|
W
|
BK Selects
|
Florida Panthers IceDen, Sportsplex Drive, Coral Springs, FL, USA
|
|
Laudy Daudy Showcase |
Sun Jan 15
|
W
|
Windy City Storm
|
Pines Ice Arena, Taft Street, Pembroke Pines, FL, USA
|
|
JRF Showcase |
Sat Jan 21
|
W
|
NAHA White
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
JRF Showcase |
Sat Jan 21
|
L
|
BK Selects
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
JRF Showcase |
Sun Jan 22
|
T
|
Northwood
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
PIP Motor City |
Fri Feb 3
|
W
|
Honeybaked
|
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena, East Big Beaver Road, Troy, MI, USA
|
|
PIP Motor City |
Fri Feb 3
|
W
|
Rome Grizzlies
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
PIP Motor City |
Sat Feb 4
|
W
|
Gilmour
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
PIP Motor City |
Sat Feb 4
|
W
|
Dallas Stars Elite
|
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena, East Big Beaver Road, Troy, MI, USA
|
|
PIP Motor City |
Sun Feb 5
|
W
|
St. Louis Blues
|
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena, East Big Beaver Road, Troy, MI, USA
|
|
Championship |
Sun Feb 5
|
W
|
BK Selects
|
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena, East Big Beaver Road, Troy, MI, USA
|
|
JWHL Challenge Cup |
Fri Feb 17
|
W
|
OHA
|
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
|
|
JWHL Challenge Cup |
Fri Feb 17
|
W
|
Pacific Steelers
|
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
|
|
JWHL Challenge Cup |
Sat Feb 18
|
L
|
Stanstead
|
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
|
|
JWHL Challenge Cup |
Sun Feb 19
|
W
|
Balmoral Hall
|
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
|
|
Semi-final |
Sun Feb 19
|
W
|
NAHA White
|
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
|
|
Championship |
Mon Feb 20
|
L
|
Shattuck St. Mary's
|
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
|
|
MAWHA Playoffs |
Sat Feb 25
|
W
|
NJ Titans
|
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
|
|
AAHA Championships |
Fri Mar 10
|
W
|
NJ Titans
|
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA
|
|
AAHA Championships |
Sat Mar 11
|
W
|
NJ Titans
|
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA
|
|
USA Hockey Nationals |
Thu Mar 30
|
W
|
Alaska All Stars
|
Children's Health StarCenter, Stars Avenue, McKinney, TX, USA
|
|
USA Hockey Nationals |
Fri Mar 31
|
W
|
Culver Academy
|
Children's Health StarCenter, Stars Avenue, McKinney, TX, USA
|
|
USA Hockey Nationals |
Sat Apr 1
|
W
|
East Coast Wizards
|
Comerica Center, Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX, USA
|
|
USA Hockey Nationals |
Sun Apr 2
|
W
|
Chicago Mission
|
Children's Health Star Center, West Plano Parkway, Plano, TX, USA
|
|
USA Hockey Nationals |
Sun Apr 2
|
W
|
BK Selects
|
Comerica Center, Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX, USA
|
|
USA Hockey Nationals |
Mon Apr 3
|
L
|
Shattuck St. Mary's
|
Comerica Center, Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX, USA
|
|