skip navigation
Game Type Date Result Opponent Location Status
Beantown Classic Fri Jul 16
T
TeamONE
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
FINAL
Beantown Classic Fri Jul 16
W
Boston Jr. Eagles
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
FINAL
Beantown Classic Sat Jul 17
W
Buffalo Bisons
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
FINAL
Beantown Classic Sat Jul 17
W
Gilmour Prep
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
FINAL
Beantown QF Sun Jul 18
W
Dream Big
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
FINAL
Beantown Semi Sun Jul 18
W
CT Polar Bears
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
Final/OT
Beantown Championship Sun Jul 18
L
TeamONE
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Aug 21
W
Mid Fairfield
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Aug 21
W
Mid Fairfield
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA
FINAL
PIP Labor Day Fri Sep 3
W
Belle Tire
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA
Final/OT
PIP Labor Day Fri Sep 3
W
Gilmour Prep
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
FINAL
PIP Labor Day Sat Sep 4
W
MN Northern Elite - Green
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA
FINAL
PIP Labor Day Sat Sep 4
W
East Coast Wizards
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
Final/OT
PIP Labor Day Sun Sep 5
L
Minnesota Jr. Whitecaps
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
MAWHA Sat Sep 11
W
NJ Colonials
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
MAWHA Sun Sep 12
W
NJ Titans
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Caesars Showcase Fri Sep 17
T
Pens Elite
Southfield Sports Arena Ice Rink, Evergreen Road, Southfield, MI, USA
FINAL
Caesars Showcase Fri Sep 17
T
Little Caesars
Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
FINAL
Caesars Showcase Sat Sep 18
W
Selects Academy
Oak Park Ice Arena, Oak Park Boulevard, Oak Park, MI, USA
FINAL
Caesars Showcase Sat Sep 18
W
Belle Tire
Southfield Sports Arena Ice Rink, Evergreen Road, Southfield, MI, USA
FINAL
Caesars Showcase Sun Sep 19
L
Chicago Mission
Southfield Sports Arena Ice Rink, Evergreen Road, Southfield, MI, USA
FINAL
Exeter Showcase Fri Oct 1
W
Pens Elite
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Exeter Showcase Fri Oct 1
L
Selects Academy
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Exeter Showcase Sat Oct 2
W
Northwood
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Exeter Showcase Sat Oct 2
W
Pens Elite
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Exeter Showcase Sun Oct 3
W
East Coast Wizards
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
JRF Showcase Sat Oct 16
W
NAHA White
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
JRF Showcase Sat Oct 16
L
Northwood
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
JRF Showcase Sun Oct 17
W
Selects Academy
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Minnesota NIT Fri Oct 22
W
Little Caesars
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Minnesota NIT Fri Oct 22
L
Chicago Mission
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Oct 23
W
MN Tradition Vegas
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Minnesota NIT Sat Oct 23
W
Shattuck Prep
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Minnesota NIT Sun Oct 24
L
MN Tradition Black
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
USA-Canada Cup Fri Oct 29
T
Little Caesars
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
Final/OT
USA-Canada Cup Fri Oct 29
L
Chicago Mission
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
Final/OT
USA-Canada Cup Sat Oct 30
W
Madison Capitols
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
USA-Canada Cup Sat Oct 30
W
Buffalo Bisons
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
USA-Canada Cup Sun Oct 31
W
Madison Capitols
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
Final/OT
Exhibition Sat Nov 13
W
Washington Pride
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Nov 13
W
Washington Pride
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
MAWHA Sun Nov 14
W
NJ Colonials
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Nov 20
W
Nichols School
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Jamboree Fri Dec 3 -
Boston Shamrocks
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
3:00 PM EST
Jamboree Sat Dec 4 -
NAHA White
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
10:40 AM EST
Jamboree Sat Dec 4 -
Honeybaked
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
6:30 PM EST
Jamboree Sun Dec 5 -
CYA
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
11:00 AM EST
Exhibition Sat Dec 11 -
Pens Elite
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
3:40 PM EST
Exhibition Sun Dec 12 -
Pens Elite
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
11:10 AM EST
MAWHA Sun Jan 2 -
NJ Titans
Middletown Sports Complex, Harmony Road, Middletown Township, NJ, USA
4:00 PM EST
NAHA Showcase Sat Jan 8 -
TBD
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
TBD
NAHA Showcase Sat Jan 8 -
TBD
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
TBD
NAHA Showcase Sun Jan 9 -
TBD
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
TBD
Florida RUSH Fri Jan 14 -
TBD
Palm Beach Skate Zone, Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, FL, USA
TBD
Florida RUSH Sat Jan 15 -
TBD
Palm Beach Skate Zone, Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, FL, USA
TBD
Florida RUSH Sun Jan 16 -
TBD
Palm Beach Skate Zone, Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, FL, USA
TBD
Florida RUSH Mon Jan 17 -
TBD
Palm Beach Skate Zone, Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, FL, USA
TBD
MAWHA Sat Jan 22 -
NJ Titans
Middletown Sports Complex, Harmony Road, Middletown Township, NJ, USA
9:00 PM EST
Exhibition Sat Jan 29 -
Pens Elite
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
7:45 PM EST
Exhibition Sun Jan 30 -
Pens Elite
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
11:00 AM EST
Exhibition Sat Feb 5 -
Washington Pride
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
2:30 PM EST
Exhibition Sat Feb 5 -
Washington Pride
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
8:00 PM EST
Selects Showcase Sat Feb 12 -
TBD
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
TBD
NAHA Showcase Sun Feb 13 -
TBD
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
TBD
JWHL Challenge Cup Fri Feb 18 -
TBD
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
TBD
JWHL Challenge Cup Sat Feb 19 -
TBD
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
TBD
JWHL Challenge Cup Sun Feb 20 -
TBD
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
TBD
JWHL Challenge Cup Mon Feb 21 -
TBD
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
TBD
MAWHA Playoffs Sat Feb 26 -
TBD
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
TBD
MAWHA Playoffs Sun Feb 27 -
TBD
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
TBD
AAHA Districts Sat Mar 12 -
TBD
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA
TBD
AAHA Districts Sun Mar 13 -
TBD
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA
TBD