skip navigation
Game Type Date Result Opponent Location Status
PIP Labor Day Fri Sep 2
W
MN Whitecaps Black
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
FINAL
PIP Labor Day Fri Sep 2
W
Stoney Creek Sabres
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
FINAL
PIP Labor Day Sat Sep 3
L
Detroit Little Caesars
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
FINAL
PIP Labor Day Sat Sep 3
W
Madison Capitals
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
PIP Labor Day Sun Sep 4
W
MN Northern Elite Green
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
FINAL
PIP Labor Day Sun Sep 4
L
MN Jr. Whitecaps - Black
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Fri Sep 16
L
Valley Jr. Warriors
Haverhill Valley Ice Forum, Parkridge Road, Haverhill, MA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Sep 17
W
Valley Jr. Warriors
Haverhill Valley Ice Forum, Parkridge Road, Haverhill, MA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Sep 17
W
Valley Jr. Warriors
Haverhill Valley Ice Forum, Parkridge Road, Haverhill, MA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sun Sep 18
W
CT Polar Bears
Haverhill Valley Ice Forum, Parkridge Road, Haverhill, MA, USA
FINAL
MAWHA Sun Sep 25
W
NJ Titans
The Ice Palace, Chambers Bridge Road, Brick Township, NJ, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Oct 1
W
Washington Pride
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Oct 1
W
Washington Pride
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
MAWHA Sun Oct 9
W
NJ Colonials
Mennen Sports Arena, East Hanover Avenue, Morristown, NJ, USA
FINAL
USA-Canada Cup Fri Oct 14
W
Burligton ON Junior
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
USA-Canada Cup Fri Oct 14
W
Leaside
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
USA-Canada Cup Sat Oct 15
W
Bluewater
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
USA-Canada Cup Sat Oct 15
W
Stoney Creek
Viking Ice Arena, East Woodward Heights Boulevard, Hazel Park, MI, USA
FINAL
USA-Canada Cup Sun Oct 16
W
Kingston
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Minnesota NIT Fri Oct 21
W
St. Mary's Flames Prep
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Fri Oct 21
W
Empowers Performance
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Minnesota NIT Sat Oct 22
T
Delta Hockey Academy
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Minnesota NIT Sat Oct 22
W
Okanagan Hockey Academy
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Minnesota NIT Sun Oct 23
L
Tradition Mortgage
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Roc City Fri Nov 4
L
BK Selects
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Roc City Fri Nov 4
W
Rome Grizzlies
Gene Polisseni Center, Lomb Memorial Drive, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Roc City Sat Nov 5
W
Northwood
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sat Nov 5
W
Syracuse Valley Eagles
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Tournament Sun Nov 6
W
BK Selects
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Championship Sun Nov 6
W
Little Caesars
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Nov 12
W
Washington Pride
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Nov 12
W
Washington Pride
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
MAWHA Sun Nov 13
W
NJ Titans
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Nov 19
W
Pens Elite
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sun Nov 20
W
Pens Elite
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
MAWHA Sun Dec 4
W
NJ Colonials
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sat Dec 10
L
Pens Elite
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Sun Dec 11
W
Pens Elite
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Mission Showcase Fri Dec 16
L
Shattuck St. Mary's
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Mission Showcase Fri Dec 16
L
NAHA White
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Mission Showcase Sat Dec 17
W
Little Caesars
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
W
Belle Tire
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Mission Showcase Sun Dec 18
L
Chicago Mission
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
GHC Showcase Fri Jan 6
L
NAHA White
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
FINAL
GHC Showcase Sat Jan 7
W
Stanstead
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
FINAL
GHC Showcase Sat Jan 7
W
Chicago Mission
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
FINAL
GHC Showcase Sun Jan 8
W
Northwood
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
FINAL
Laudy Daudy Showcase Fri Jan 13
W
NAHA White
Pines Ice Arena, Taft Street, Pembroke Pines, FL, USA
FINAL
Laudy Daudy Showcase Fri Jan 13
W
Little Caesars
Florida Panthers IceDen, Sportsplex Drive, Coral Springs, FL, USA
FINAL
Laudy Daudy Showcase Sat Jan 14
W
Pittsburgh Pens Elite
Florida Panthers IceDen, Sportsplex Drive, Coral Springs, FL, USA
FINAL
Laudy Daudy Showcase Sat Jan 14
W
BK Selects
Florida Panthers IceDen, Sportsplex Drive, Coral Springs, FL, USA
FINAL
Laudy Daudy Showcase Sun Jan 15
W
Windy City Storm
Pines Ice Arena, Taft Street, Pembroke Pines, FL, USA
FINAL
JRF Showcase Sat Jan 21
W
NAHA White
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
JRF Showcase Sat Jan 21
L
BK Selects
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
JRF Showcase Sun Jan 22
T
Northwood
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Exhibition Mon Jan 30 -
JRF 19AA
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 2
8:40 PM EST
PIP Motor City Fri Feb 3 -
TBD
Detroit, MI, USA
TBD
PIP Motor City Sat Feb 4 -
TBD
Detroit, MI, USA
TBD
PIP Motor City Sun Feb 5 -
TBD
Detroit, MI, USA
TBD
JWHL Challenge Cup Fri Feb 17 -
TBD
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
TBD
JWHL Challenge Cup Sat Feb 18 -
TBD
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
TBD
JWHL Challenge Cup Sun Feb 19 -
TBD
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
TBD
MAWHA Playoffs Sat Feb 25 -
TBD
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
TBD
MAWHA Playoffs Sun Feb 26 -
TBD
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
TBD
AAHA Championships Sat Mar 11 -
TBD
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA
TBD
AAHA Championships Sun Mar 12 -
TBD
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA
TBD
USA Hockey Nationals Thu Mar 30 -
TBD
Dallas, TX, USA
TBD
USA Hockey Nationals Fri Mar 31 -
TBD
Dallas, TX, USA
TBD
USA Hockey Nationals Sat Apr 1 -
TBD
Dallas, TX, USA
TBD
USA Hockey Nationals Sun Apr 2 -
TBD
Dallas, TX, USA
TBD
USA Hockey Nationals Mon Apr 3 -
TBD
Dallas, TX, USA
TBD