Non League |
Fri May 22
|
L
|
@
Valley Forge Minutemen
|
Ice Line Rink 1
|
|
Non League |
Sat May 23
|
L
|
Ashburn PP Selects
|
IceLine Rink 4
|
|
Non League |
Sat May 23
|
W
|
@
LV Phantoms AA
|
Ice Line Rink 4
|
|
Non League |
Fri Jun 19
|
W
|
Ice Dogs AA
|
Ice Line
|
|
|
Thu Jun 25
|
W
|
@
DE Ducks 16AA
|
Fred Rust Ice Arena
|
|
|
Wed Jul 22
|
W
|
DE Ducks 16 AA
|
Ice Line
|
|
|
Sun Sep 13
|
W
|
@
NJ Colonials
|
Mennen Sports Arena
|
|
|
Fri Sep 18
|
L
|
Anaheim Jr. Ducks
|
|
|
|
Fri Sep 18
|
L
|
@
Belle Tire
|
|
|
|
Sat Sep 19
|
L
|
Dallas Stars
|
|
|
|
Sat Sep 19
|
W
|
@
Thunder
|
|
|
|
Sun Sep 20
|
W
|
@
Cleveland Barons
|
|
|
|
Sat Oct 3
|
W
|
@
Ramapo Saints
|
Sport-O-Rama
|
|
|
Sun Oct 4
|
T
|
Frozen Tide AAA
|
|
|
|
Sat Oct 10
|
W
|
@
CT Wolfpack
|
|
|
|
Sun Oct 11
|
W
|
CT Wolfpack
|
|
|
|
Sat Oct 17
|
L
|
@
Team Maryland
|
|
|
|
Sun Oct 18
|
L
|
Team Maryland
|
|
|
|
Sat Oct 24
|
W
|
@
Little Flyers
|
Ice Works
|
|
|
Sun Oct 25
|
L
|
@
NJ Avalanche
|
|
|
|
Sat Oct 31
|
T
|
Jr. Titans
|
|
|
|
Sun Nov 1
|
W
|
@
Valley Forge Minutemen
|
|
|
|
Sat Nov 7
|
W
|
Team Comcast
|
Ice Line Quad Rinks
|
|
|
Sun Nov 8
|
W
|
Mercer Chiefs
|
Ice Line Quad Rinks
|
|
|
Fri Nov 13
|
W
|
@
Phoenix 15U
|
Ice Den Scottsdale
|
|
|
Fri Nov 13
|
L
|
Belle Tire
|
Ice Den Scottsdale
|
|
|
Sat Nov 14
|
W
|
CO Rampage
|
Ice Den Scottsdale
|
|
|
Sat Nov 14
|
L
|
@
Dallas Stars
|
Ice Den Scottsdale
|
|
|
Sun Nov 15
|
L
|
@
Phoenix 16American
|
Ice Den Scottsdale
|
|
|
Sat Nov 21
|
W
|
NJ Colonials
|
Ice Line Quad Rinks
|
|
|
Sat Dec 5
|
W
|
NJ Rockets
|
Ice Line Quad Rinks
|
|
|
Sun Dec 6
|
L
|
@
Jr. Titans
|
|
|
|
Sat Dec 12
|
L
|
@
Jr. Knights
|
Rev Ice Centre
|
|
|
Sun Dec 13
|
W
|
Ramapo Saints
|
Ice Line Quad Rinks
|
|
|
Sat Dec 19
|
W
|
@
Washington Little Capitals
|
Ice Line Quad Rinks
|
|
|
Sun Dec 20
|
W
|
Washington Little Capitals
|
Ice Line Quad Rinks
|
|
|
Sat Jan 2
|
L
|
@
NJ Rockets
|
|
|
|
Sun Jan 3
|
L
|
Little Flyers
|
|
|
|
Sat Jan 9
|
W
|
@
Mercer Chiefs
|
|
|
|
Sun Jan 10
|
L
|
@
Team Comcast
|
|
|
Showcase |
Sat Jan 16
|
L
|
@
Buffalo 15U
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Showcase |
Sat Jan 16
|
L
|
Ohio Blue Jackets
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
|
Sun Jan 17
|
L
|
@
CO Thunderbirds
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Showcase |
Sun Jan 17
|
W
|
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Showcase |
Mon Jan 18
|
W
|
@
Cleveland Barons
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
|
Sat Jan 30
|
W
|
CT Oilers
|
|
|
|
Sun Jan 31
|
W
|
@
CT Oilers
|
Ice Line Quad Rinks
|
|
|
Sat Feb 6
|
W
|
Jr. Knights
|
|
|
|
Sun Feb 7
|
W
|
Valley Forge Minutemen
|
Ice Line Quad Rinks
|
|
Tier 1 Playoffs |
Sat Feb 13
|
W
|
@
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
|
|
|
Tier 1 Playoffs |
Sat Feb 13
|
W
|
Phoenix
|
|
|
Tier 1 Playoffs |
Sun Feb 14
|
L
|
@
CO Rampage
|
Taylor Sports Complex - Belle Tire Rink
|
|
Tier 1 Playoffs |
Sun Feb 14
|
W
|
@
Cleveland Barons
|
Taylor Sports Complex - TSX Rink
|
|
Final |
Mon Feb 15
|
L
|
@
Victory Honda
|
Taylor Sportsplex
|
|
|
Sun Feb 21
|
W
|
NJ Avalanche
|
|
|
|
Fri Feb 26
|
W
|
@
Team Maryland
|
Oaks Center Ice
|
|
|
Sat Feb 27
|
T
|
@
Washington Little Caps
|
|
|
|
Sat Feb 27
|
L
|
@
New Jersey Avalanche
|
|
|
AYHL Semi-Finals |
Sun Feb 28
|
L
|
@
NJ Avalanche
|
Ice Line
|
|