Tournament |
Fri Jul 27
|
L
|
CT Jr Eagles
|
|
|
Tournament |
Fri Jul 27
|
L
|
Bisons
|
|
|
Tournament |
Sat Jul 28
|
L
|
Lady Ducks
|
|
|
Tournament |
Sat Jul 28
|
W
|
Relentless
|
NESC
|
|
Tournament |
Sun Jul 29
|
L
|
Philly Elite
|
NESC
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Sep 8
|
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 19U
|
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Sep 8
|
T
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 19U
|
|
|
Exhibition |
Sun Sep 9
|
W
|
@
University of Delaware
|
|
|
Tournament |
Fri Sep 14
|
L
|
Stanstead College
|
|
|
Tournament |
Fri Sep 14
|
L
|
Ottawa Senators
|
|
|
Tournament |
Sat Sep 15
|
L
|
Milwaukee Jr Admirals
|
|
|
Tournament |
Sat Sep 15
|
L
|
Burlington
|
|
|
Tournament |
Sun Sep 16
|
L
|
Andre-Laurendeau
|
Gateway
|
|
League |
Sun Sep 30
|
L
|
NJ Colonials
|
Ice Line
|
|
League |
Sat Oct 6
|
T
|
@
OHA Junior
|
|
|
League |
Sat Oct 6
|
T
|
East Coast Wizards
|
|
|
League |
Sun Oct 7
|
L
|
Cyclones
|
|
|
League |
Sun Oct 7
|
L
|
OHA Tardiff
|
|
|
League |
Sun Oct 14
|
L
|
@
NJ Colonials
|
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Oct 20
|
L
|
NOVA Ice Dogs 19U
|
Ice Line
|
|
Exhibition |
Sun Oct 21
|
W
|
NOVA Ice Dogs 19U
|
Ice Line
|
|
Tournament |
Fri Oct 26
|
L
|
Dallas
|
|
|
Tournament |
Fri Oct 26
|
L
|
Gilmour
|
|
|
Tournament |
Sat Oct 27
|
L
|
Lady Grads
|
|
|
Tournament |
Sat Oct 27
|
L
|
San Jose
|
|
|
Tournament |
Sun Oct 28
|
L
|
Northwood School
|
Brownstown
|
|
League |
Sat Nov 3
|
L
|
OHA Tardiff
|
|
|
League |
Sat Nov 3
|
L
|
East Coast Wizards
|
|
|
League |
Sun Nov 4
|
L
|
OHA Junior
|
|
|
League |
Sun Nov 4
|
L
|
Walpole Express
|
|
|
Tournament |
Fri Nov 30
|
L
|
Ottawa 67s
|
|
|
Tournament |
Fri Nov 30
|
L
|
Cambridge Roadrunners
|
|
|
Tournament |
Sat Dec 1
|
L
|
Honeybaked
|
|
|
Tournament |
Sat Dec 1
|
L
|
Gloucester
|
CAA
|
|
Tournament |
Sun Dec 2
|
L
|
Gilmour
|
Century Gardens
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Dec 8
|
L
|
@
Washington Pride
|
|
|
Exhibition |
Sun Dec 9
|
L
|
@
Washington Pride
|
|
|
League |
Sun Jan 6
|
L
|
NJ Colonials
|
Ice Line
|
|
League |
Fri Jan 11
|
W
|
East Coast Wizards
|
Rodman Arena, Providence Highway, Walpole, MA, USA
|
|
League |
Fri Jan 11
|
L
|
Walpole Express
|
Rodman Arena, Providence Highway, Walpole, MA, USA
|
|
League |
Sat Jan 12
|
L
|
Cyclones
|
Rodman Arena, Providence Highway, Walpole, MA, USA
|
|
League |
Sat Jan 12
|
T
|
NJ Colonials
|
Rodman Arena, Providence Highway, Walpole, MA, USA
|
|
League |
Sat Jan 26
|
L
|
Walpole Express
|
Ice LIne
|
|
Exhibition |
Sat Feb 2
|
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 19U
|
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sun Feb 3
|
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 19U
|
Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Ely Place Southeast, Washington, DC, USA
|
|
Exhibition |
Sun Feb 10
|
L
|
Washington Pride
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
League |
Sat Feb 16
|
W
|
Walpole Express
|
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
|
|
League |
Sat Feb 16
|
L
|
OHA Tardiff
|
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
|
|
League |
Sun Feb 17
|
L
|
OHA Junior
|
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
|
|
League |
Sun Feb 17
|
L
|
Cyclones
|
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
|
|
League |
Sat Feb 23
|
L
|
@
NJ Colonials
|
|
|
Hatfield |
Sun Feb 24
|
L
|
NJ Colonials
|
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
|
|
League Playoff |
Fri Mar 1
|
L
|
NJ Colonials
|
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
|
|
District Championship |
Sat Mar 16
|
L
|
NJ Colonials
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
District Championship |
Sat Mar 16
|
L
|
NJ Colonials
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|